Monday, December 11, 2017 - 22:28

Consigner Search (Chaos)



    Consigners In Database

    Name Biote Coords Last Update (hours)
    Consigner (Bristugo - Ranqs Waystation)2054755021846,2259085552.2
    Nadia1326512822128,2257850128.9
    Gus809802622119,2257175690.9
    Tavern (Bristugo Tavern Keeper)164588022132,2243655052.0
    Hebur (Aughundell)22001325200,2596841298.7
    Consigner (Clearport)2263154427108,1635740917.3
    Consigner (Bristugo BIG Consigner)1922152322167,2248040917.3
    Consigner (Bristugo Small Consigner)1969189322154,2248840917.3
    Aida (Aughundell)163018125205,2596854139.0
    Tavern (Clearport)2150383927181,1636140917.3
    Milicent (New Trismus)22047945973,1473940917.2
    Geoff22048345975,1474151381.9
    Tavern2590070022132,2243642435.4
    Elissana (Imperial Con in Bristugo)22015022746,2265940917.3
    Aidan50666922156,2260140917.3

    1942 consignment entries in the database. Think twice before entering a blank search.